Research areas

401 - 500 out of 11,161Page size: 100
  1. Alexandra Andhov

    Assistant professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Marta Andhov

    Associate Professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Anne Sofie Andreasen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Jimmi Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  6. Kristian Bøjer Andreasen

    Paid by the hour

    • Department of Computer Science - Paid by the hour

    Person: VIP

  7. Laura Jul Andreasen

    PhD fellow

    • Experimental Animal Models - PhD fellow
    • Lifepharm

    Person: VIP

  8. Manja Hoppe Andreasen

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Geography - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  9. Marianne Løgtholt Andreasen

    Research Coordinator

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Research Coordinator

    Person: External

  10. Mie Andreasen

    Guest researcher

    • Geology - Guest researcher

    Person: External

  11. Nikolaj Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  12. Simon Alexander Andreasen

    Student assistant

    • Administrative support - Student assistant

    Person: TAP

  13. Jesper Andreasen T.

    Associate Professor

    • Translational Pharmacology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Mikkel Andreassen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Søren Norge Andreassen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Neuroscience - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  16. Adam Andreev

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  17. Bjarne Bøgeskov Andresen

    Associate Professor

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Lars Andresen

    Senior Advisor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Senior Advisor

    Person: TAP

  19. Andriana Andric-Melieska

    Senior Clinical Instructor

    • Section 02 - Paediatric Dentistry - Senior Clinical Instructor
    • Section 01 - Prosthetics - Senior Clinical Instructor

    Person: VIP

  20. Yuvita Oktarisa Anetawardi

    PhD fellow (affiliate)

    Person: VIP

  21. Kamilla Angelo

    Associate professor

    • Neuronal Signalling - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Charlotte Angus

    Postdoc

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  23. Bharath Anila Bhuvanendran Nair

    No title, PhD fellow

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  24. Theresa Ankamah-Yeboah

    PhD Student

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  25. Andy Sode Anker

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  26. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  27. Fabio Ansaloni

    Postdoc

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  28. Zoe Ansari

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  29. Fabio Antenucci

    Postdoc

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  30. Maria Ingrid Antfolk

    Assistant professor

    • Jensen Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  31. Penelope Fay Anthias

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Global Development - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Christian Anthon

    Systems Administrator

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Systems Administrator

    Person: TAP

  33. Morten Anthonsen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  34. Lasse Frederik Wolff Anthony

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  35. Ana Antic

    Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  36. Maria Antonova

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  37. Vicki Antosz

    Administrative officer

    • ANT/SOC Adm. - Administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  38. Sharath Anugula

    Research assistant

    • Molecular Aging Program - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  39. Zeinab Anvarian

    Assistant professor

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  40. Karim Aoussar

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  41. Andreas Moses Appel

    teaching assistant

    Person: VIP

  42. Martin Hayhurst Appel

    PhD fellow

    • Quantop - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  43. Mia Apuschkin

    Research assistant

    • Neuropharm and Genetics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  44. Kasper Arabi

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  45. Rahul Rajendra Aralikatte

    PhD

    • Machine Learning - PhD

    Person: VIP

  46. Jónas Terney Arason

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Studienævnet for Saxo-Instituttet - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  47. Mohammadreza Arastoo

    Research assistant

    • Biocomplexity - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  48. Javiera Patricia Aravena Calvo

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  49. Raul Rene Araya Secchi

    Postdoc

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  50. Mafalda Araújo Pereira

    PhD fellow

    • Porse Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  51. Asli Arda

    Postdoc

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  52. Ylva Margareta Ardö

    Professor emeritus.

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor emeritus.

    Person: External

  53. Frederic Schrøder Arendrup

    PhD Student

    • Lund Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  54. Nikki Arendse

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  55. Maja Louise Arendt

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Internal Medicine, Oncology and Clinical Pathology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  56. Susanne Kathrine Munk Arens

    Postdoc

    • Section for Geobiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  57. Matthias Arenz

    Guest researcher

    Person: External

  58. Sára Oladóttir Arge

    No title

    • Section of Forensic Pathology - No title

    Person: External

  59. Lidia Argemi Muntadas

    Research assistant

    • Moritz Group - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  60. Nicolai Skovbjerg Arildsen

    Postdoc

    • Skin Immunology Research Center - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  61. Sonia Juliana Ariza Guio

    master's thesis student

    • Molecular Aging Program - master's thesis student

    Person: External

  62. Sara Arklint

    Academic administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  63. Lise Arleth

    Professor

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Professor

    Person: VIP

  64. Sophia Armand

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  65. Sara Armandi

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  66. Sarah Louise Armour

    Postdoc

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  67. Kasra Arnavaz

    PhD fellow

    • Image Analysis, Computational Modelling and Geometry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  68. Nils Arneborg

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  69. Luis Arnes

    Associate Professor

    • Laboratory - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  70. Luis Arnes Perez

    group leader

    • Arnes Group - group leader
    • Secretariat - group leader

    Person: VIP, External

  71. Regnar Bøge Arnesen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  72. Juni Søderberg Arnfast

    Associate Professor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  73. Sidse Marie Hemmingsen Arnfred

    Clinical Professor, Postgraduate clinical associate prof.

    Person: VIP

  74. Charlotte Arnholtz

    No title

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - No title

    Person: External

  75. Jens Arnholtz

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  76. Nicolas Arnvig

    Instructor

    Person: VIP

  77. Stefanía Embla Arnórsdóttir

    Veterinary surgeon

    • Section of Laboratory Animal Facilities - Veterinary surgeon

    Person: TAP

  78. Bela Arora

    No title, PhD Student

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Center for Macroecology, Evolution and Climate - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  79. Pankaj Arora

    Postdoc

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  80. Tulika Arora

    Postdoc

    • Bäckhed Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  81. Anne Beiter Arreskov

    External

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - External

    Person: External

  82. Gerard Arrey Tané

    PhD fellow

    • Ecology and Evolution - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  83. Laura Arribas Hernandez

    Assistant professor

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  84. Javier Arroyo Gomez

    PhD fellow

    • Mailand Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  85. Maja Arsic

    PhD Student

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  86. Marloes Elisabeth Arts

    PhD fellow

    • Machine Learning - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  87. Violetta Aru

    !!Tenure Track Adjunkt

    • Chemometrics and Analytical Technology - !!Tenure Track Adjunkt

    Person: VIP

  88. Mani Arumugam

    Associate Professor

    • Arumugam Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  89. Emil Arvedsen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Cardiology and Membrane Proteins - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...112 Next