Research areas

1 - 500 out of 11,187Page size: 500
  1. OANA-NICOLETA ANTONESCU

    PhD Student

    • Biomolecular Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  2. Rune Munck Aabenhus

    Postdoc, ph.d., Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Tala Maria Aabø

    PhD Student

    • Geology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  4. Mette Aadahl

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Andreas Aae

    No title

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - No title

    Person: External

  6. Sabine Aae

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master of Science (MSc) in Social Sciences in Laws - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  7. Jakob Guldberg Aaes

    Paid by the hour

    • Department of Computer Science - Paid by the hour

    Person: VIP

  8. Henrik Aagaard

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Louise Aagaard

    bachelor student

    • Jensen Group - bachelor student

    Person: External

  10. Troels Aagaard

    Professor

    • Geography - Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Mia Aakjær

    PhD fellow

    • Translational Pharmacology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  12. Kataneh Aalaei

    Postdoc

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  13. Christian Aalkjær

    Professor

    • Heart, Renal and Circulation - Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Nadia Aalling

    Postdoc

    • Pers Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  15. Olivia Aalling-Frederiksen

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  16. Anders Aamand

    PhD Student

    • Algorithms and Complexity - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  17. Kasper Aanæs

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Kim Aaris-Sørensen

    Associate professor, research and development

    • Collections and research - Associate professor, research and development

    Person: External

  19. Karoline Aasmul-Olsen

    PhD fellow

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  20. Bent Aasted

    Emeritus

    • Experimental Animal Models - Emeritus

    Person: External

  21. Eske Kvanner Aasvang

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Rahma Ali Abagero

    PhD Student

    • Paediatric and International Nutrition - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  23. Antoni Abat Ninet

    Professor

    • Centre for European and Comparative Legal Studies - Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Abrha Teklay Abay

    PhD Student

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - PhD Student

    Person: External

  25. Zehra Caldwell Abay-Nørgaard

    PhD Student

    • Pers Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  26. Adam A F A Abdel Khalik

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  27. Abdulhakim Abdi

    Affiliate (postdoc)

    • Geography - Affiliate (postdoc)

    Person: External

  28. Jawdat Abdul Majid Abdulla

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  29. Christin Abel

    Research assistant

    • Geography - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  30. Sahar Abelechian

    laboratory technician

    • Transgenic Core Facility - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  31. Johannes Nikolaus Abeler

    Visiting Researcher

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Visiting Researcher

    Person: External

  32. Klas Abelson

    Associate Professor

    • Section of Research and Education - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  33. Amanda Bering Abildgaard

    PhD fellow

    • Biomolecular Sciences - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  34. Berit Clausen Abrahamsen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Education - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  35. Mikkel Abrahamsen

    Assistant professor

    • Algorithms and Complexity - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  36. Oliver Abrahamsen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  37. Per Abrahamsen

    Computer Scientist

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Computer Scientist

    Person: TAP

  38. Peter Abrahamson

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  39. Marianne Achiam

    Associate professor, deputy head of department

    Person: VIP

  40. Michael Patrick Achiam

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  41. Leena Ackermann

    Postdoc

    • Mailand Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  42. Silvia Adamo

    Associate Professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  43. Maria Adamopoulou

    Research assistant

    • Erler Group - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  44. Yvonne Mary Adams

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  45. Anthony John Addison

    Professor

    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - Professor

    Person: VIP

  46. Eva Holmbech Adelsten

    Department secretary

    • Department of Nutrition, Exercise and Sports - Department secretary

    Person: TAP

  47. Ditte Marie Top Adler

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Medicine and Surgery - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  48. Morten Adler-Nissen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  49. Signe Adler-Nissen

    PhD Student

    • PhD programme - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  50. Lin Adrian

    Associate Professor

    • JUR Centre for Interdisciplinary Studies of Law - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  51. Henning Emil Adsersen

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Ecology and Evolution - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  52. Shoaib Afzal

    Clinical Research Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  53. Astrid Ag

    Postdoc

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  54. Philipp Ager

    No title

    Person: External

  55. Niels Agerbirk

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  56. Mette Ørskov Agerbæk

    Assistant professor

    • VAR2CSA team
    • CMP - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  57. Jette Bach Agergaard

    PhD fellow

    • Inflammation, Metabolism and Oxidation - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  58. Jytte Agergaard

    Associate Professor

    • Geography - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  59. Jørgen Steen Agerholm

    Professor

    • Section for Veterinary Reproduction and Obstetrics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  60. Niels Agerlin

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  61. Fannie Agerschou-Madsen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  62. Klaus Agerskov

    Lecturer

    • Forest and Landscape College - Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  63. Jens Frederik Gramstrup Agger

    Associate Professor

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  64. Karl Agger

    Associate Professor

    • Helin Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  65. Sophie Emilie Søborg Agger

    Research assistant

    • Section for Internal Medicine, Oncology and Clinical Pathology - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  66. Kamilla Aggerlund

    Consultant

    • Forest and Landscape College - Consultant

    Person: External

  67. Adriano Agnello

    Assistant professor

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  68. Gustav Agneman

    PhD fellow

    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  69. Bue Fridolin Ross Agner

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  70. Tove Agner

    Clinical Professor

    Person: VIP

  71. Sara Agnolet

    Postdoc

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  72. Monica Agnoletti

    Research assistant

    • Drug Delivery and Biophysics of Biopharmaceuticals - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  73. Daniela Agostinho

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  74. Shreya Agrawal

    Postdoc

    • Biomolecular Sciences - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  75. Alejandro Aguayo Orozco

    Postdoc

    • Brunak Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  76. Marina Agueda Oyarzabal

    Research assistant

    • Emanuelli Group - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  77. Paula Aguilera Aguilera

    Postdoc

    • Molecular Aging Program - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  78. Manex Aguirrezabal Zabaleta

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  79. Atta Kofi Agyekum

    Assistant professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  80. Humphrey Asamoah Agyekum

    Postdoc

    • Department of Political Science, Management - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  81. A Manuel Ahedo Santisteban

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  82. Claes Gustav Oliver Ahlberg

    Postdoc

    • Molecular Cardiology and Membrane Proteins - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  83. Mette Maria H Ahlefeldt-Laurvig

    Visiting PhD Fellow

    Person: External

  84. Markus Ahlers
    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology

    Person

  85. Markus Tobias Ahlers

    Assistant professor

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  86. Stine Enevoldsen Ahlskog

    External examinor

    Person: VIP

  87. Malin Glindvad Ahlström

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Virology - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  88. Kristian Redhead Ahm

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  89. Sophie Ahm

    Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  90. Syed Salman Ahmad

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  91. Mustapha Carab Hussein Ahmed

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Biomolecular Sciences - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  92. Sahro Ahmed

    PhD Student

    • Section for Global Development - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  93. Urfan Zahoor Ahmed

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  94. Waqas Ahmed

    PhD Student

    • Pathobiological Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  95. Agnethe May Ahnfeldt

    PhD Student

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  96. David Wilczek Ahrenkiel

    Research assistant

    • Arumugam Group - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  97. Nadja Ahrentløv

    Attendant

    • Medical Genetics Program - Attendant

    Person: TAP

  98. Signe Bækdal Ahrentsen

    Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  99. Lilia Ahrné

    Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  100. Md Emranul Ahsan

    No title

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - No title

    Person: VIP

  101. Danial Ahwazi

    Staff scientist

    • Sakamoto Group - Staff scientist

    Person: TAP

  102. Jing Ai

    Postdoc

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  103. Bashir Aideh

    laboratory technician

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  104. Lorenz Matthias Severin Aigner

    PhD Student

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  105. Dossou Ghislain Boris Aihounton

    PhD Student

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  106. Magie Aiken

    PhD fellow

    • Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  107. Ostaizka Aizpurua Arrieta

    Postdoc

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  108. Mansour Akbari

    Associate Professor

    • Molecular Aging Program - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  109. Gulsum Akbas

    Teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  110. Abbas Guven Akcay

    PhD Student

    • Frödin Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  111. Sabiha Jahan Akhee

    Postdoc

    • Choudhary Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  112. Alma Akhmetova

    PhD fellow

    • LEO Foundation Center for Cutaneous Drug Delivery - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  113. Marya Akhtar

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  114. Bilal Hussain Akram

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  115. Sonam Akther

    PhD fellow

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  116. Gül Akıllıoğlu

    Postdoc

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  117. Rose Jamil Al Jabri

    clinical instructor

    • Section 03 - Radiology - clinical instructor

    Person: VIP

  118. Amal Al-Chaer

    laboratory technician

    • Computational and RNA Biology - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  119. Hiba Al-Imam

    Research assistant

    • Section 01 - Prosthetics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  120. Fatima Abdul Hassan Al-Jaberi

    PhD Student

    • Skin Immunology Research Center - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  121. Azmi Al-Jubury

    PhD Student

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  122. Mohammad Al-Mahdi A H Al-Karagholi

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  123. Ahmad Salim Al-Sibahi

    Assistant professor

    • Programming Languages and Theory of Computing - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  124. Oyebanji Olubunmi Alagbo

    No title

    • Section for Crop Sciences - No title

    Person: VIP

  125. Gabriela Renee Alandia Robles

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  126. Mikkel Christian Alanin

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  127. Adam Alaoui-Ismaili

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  128. Lis Marianne Alban

    Affiliate professor

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Affiliate professor

    Person: VIP

  129. Carsten Monefeldt Albek

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  130. Antton Alberdi Estibaritz

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  131. Carsten Albers

    Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  132. Eliene Albers
    • Molecular Aging Program - visitor

    Person: External

  133. Elisabeth Albrecht-Beste

    Postgraduate clinical associate prof.

    Person: VIP

  134. Anders Albrechtsen

    Associate Professor

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  135. Dorte Albrechtsen

    Associate professor emerIta

    Person: External

  136. Helge Albrechtsen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Sociology, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  137. Kris Frandsen Albrechtsen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  138. Line Louise Albrechtsen

    postgraduate fellow in odontology

    • Postgraduate Programme in Orthodontics - postgraduate fellow in odontology

    Person: VIP

  139. Nicolai Jacob Wewer Albrechtsen

    Assistant professor

    • Translational Metabolic Physiology
    • Mann Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  140. Reidar Albrechtsen

    Professor emeritus

    • Kveiborg Group - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  141. Kristoffer Albris

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  142. Maria Joana Albuquerque Osório

    Assistant professor

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  143. Nicolas Alcaraz

    Postdoc

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  144. Blanca Irene Aldana Garcia

    Assistant professor

    • Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  145. Patrick Anders Aldrin Kirk

    Postdoc

    • Laboratory - Postdoc
    • Developmental Neuroscience - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  146. Mona Adnan Y Aldubayan

    PhD Student

    • Obesity Research - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  147. Aiste Aleliunaite

    visitor

    • Molecular Aging Program - visitor

    Person: External

  148. Mohammed Hussen Alemu

    Postdoc

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  149. Emy Maria Karin Alerskans

    PhD Student

    • Physics of Ice, Climate and Earth - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  150. Flora Alexopoulou

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Peptides and Proteins - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: External

  151. Ahmed Eassa H Alfifi

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  152. Issah Suhiyini Alhassan

    PhD Student

    • Section for Global Development - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  153. Mina Ali
    • Won Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  154. Mona Sadek Ali

    Research assistant

    • Molecular Physiology - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  155. Yeasmeen Ali

    PhD Student

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  156. Zafar Ali

    Postdoc

    • Medical Genetics Program - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  157. Zafar Ali
    • Medical Genetics Program - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  158. Michael Alifrangis

    Associate Professor

    • DRUGS team
    • CMP - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP, External

  159. Tine Alkjær

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  160. Toloe Allahghadry

    PhD student

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - PhD student

    Person: VIP

  161. Clara Allberg

    Veterinary surgeon

    • Section for Veterinary Imaging - Veterinary surgeon

    Person: TAP

  162. Morten Erik Allentoft

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Geogenetics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  163. Emma Sofie Timm Aller

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  164. Bodil Helene Allesen-Holm

    Academic employee

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Academic employee

    Person: TAP

  165. Rosa Lundbye Allesøe

    PhD fellow

    • Rasmussen Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  166. Kristine Højgaard Allin

    Associate Professor

    • Pedersen Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  167. Gitte Lesmann Alling

    Part-time lecturer

    • Psykologisk studienævn - fordelingssted - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  168. Ilary Allodi

    Postdoc, Assistant professor

    • Motor Control - Postdoc
    • Integrative Neuroscience - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  169. Jose Juan Almagro Armenteros

    Postdoc

    • Brunak Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  170. Mohammed Abdulrahman M Almahmood

    Postdoc

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  171. Anna Birna Almarsdóttir

    Professor

    • Social and Clinical Pharmacy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  172. Thomas Peter Almdal

    Associate Professor

    • Immunology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  173. Aldo Ricardo Almeida Robles

    Postdoc

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  174. Mosaed Saleh A Alobaidallah

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  175. Ignacio Alonso

    Postdoc

    • Mailand Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  176. Daniela Alosi

    Research assistant

    • Molecular Aging Program - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  177. Yair Asael Alpuche Alvarez

    PhD Student

    • Geography - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  178. Abdel-Rahman Yousef M Alrefai

    PhD Student

    • Section for Veterinary Reproduction and Obstetrics - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  179. Jens Als-Nielsen

    Professor emeritus

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Professor emeritus

    Person: TAP

  180. Ahlam Musaibeh M Alsaadi

    No title

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - No title

    Person: VIP

  181. Thomas Michael Alscher

    PhD Student, PhD fellow

    • Department of Computer Science - PhD Student
    • Image Analysis, Computational Modelling and Geometry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  182. Kristin Alstad-Mathiasen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  183. Jacob Alsted

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Management - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  184. Elsebeth Alstrup

    No title

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - No title

    Person: External

  185. Stephen Alstrup

    Professor

    • Algorithms and Complexity - Professor

    Person: VIP

  186. Marius Samuel Alt

    PhD Student

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  187. Kübra Altinel

    PhD Student

    • Lund Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  188. Ali Altintas

    Assistant professor

    • Zierath Group - Assistant professor
    • Barrès Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  189. Steffen Altmann

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  190. Adel Nouri S Alturki

    PhD Student

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  191. Maria Camila Alvarez Silva

    PhD Student

    • Arumugam Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  192. Eduardo Felipe Alves Fernandes

    Postdoc

    • Peptides and Proteins - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  193. Ahmad Hasan A Alzahrani

    PhD fellow, external

    • Obesity Research - PhD fellow, external

    Person: VIP

  194. Cristina Isabel Amador Hierro

    Assistant professor

    • Microbiology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  195. Catharina Sarojini Amaloo

    clinical instructor

    • Section 02 - Paediatric Dentistry - clinical instructor

    Person: VIP

  196. Jan Ambjørn

    Professor

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  197. Sara Marie Ambjørn

    Postdoc

    • Nilsson Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  198. Sophie Emilie Blomgren Ambjørner

    research assistant

    • Lund Group - research assistant

    Person: External

  199. Francesca Ambri

    Academic staff

    • Wennerberg Group - Academic staff

    Person: TAP

  200. Elizabeth Mayela Ambrosio Galindo

    PhD fellow

    • Laboratory - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  201. Per Lennart Ambus

    Professor

    • Geography - Professor

    Person: VIP

  202. Daniel Buchvaldt Amby

    Postdoc

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  203. Kathrine Krabbe Amby

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Education - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  204. Ashwitha Amin

    Research assistant

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  205. Faisal Mohammad Amin

    Clinical Associate Professor

    • Master of Headache Disorders - Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  206. Heresh Amini

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  207. Amir Amirian

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  208. Elsa Amsellem

    Postdoc

    • Centre for Star and Planet Formation - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  209. Eirik S Amundsen

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  210. Holda Awah Anagho

    PhD Student

    • Nielsen Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  211. Syariful Anam

    PhD Student

    • Peptides and Proteins - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  212. Lærke Cecilie Anbert

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Anthropology, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  213. Torben Anbert
    • Psykologisk studienævn - fordelingssted - Part-time lecturer, Former

    Person: VIP

  214. Matej Andelic

    Master student

    • Khodosevich Group - Master student

    Person: External

  215. Aage T. Andersen

    group leader

    • Support Centre City Campus - group leader

    Person: TAP

  216. Alexander Malling Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • TG II - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  217. Amalie Suhr Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  218. Anders Woetmann Andersen

    Professor

    • Skin Immunology Research Center - Professor

    Person: VIP

  219. Andreas Breenfeldt Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Integrative Physiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  220. Anja C. Andersen

    Professor

    • Astrophysics and Planetary Science - Professor

    Person: VIP

  221. Anja Gade Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  222. Anna Boel Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  223. Anne Marie Krogsgaard Andersen

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  224. Anne Poder Andersen

    CMP - VAR2CSA team

    • CMP - CMP - VAR2CSA team

    Person: External

  225. Annika Andersen

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  226. Anton Lauenborg Andersen

    Instructor

    • Education Board - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  227. Asbjørn Dalum Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  228. Asger Lau Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  229. Betina Ristorp Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  230. Birgit Andersen

    laboratory technician

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  231. Birgit Gylling Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  232. Bo Teglhus Andersen

    Forest and Landscape Engineer

    • Forest and Landscape College - Forest and Landscape Engineer

    Person: TAP

  233. Brian Møller Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  234. Camilla Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Medicine and Surgery - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  235. Christen Bertel L Andersen

    Associate Professor, Senior researcher

    Person: VIP, External

  236. Christian Skaanning Andersen

    master's thesis student

    • Molecular Aging Program - master's thesis student

    Person: External

  237. Christina Maria Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  238. Daniel Bjørklund Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Endocrinology and Metabolism - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  239. Ditte Ibfelt Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Software, Data, People & Society - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  240. Ditte Skovaa Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Cell and Neurobiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  241. Dorte Andersen

    No title

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - No title

    Person: External

  242. Eigil Lego Andersen

    Affiliate professor

    • Faculty of Law Research Centres - allocation - Affiliate professor

    Person: External

  243. Elisabeth Anne Wreford Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  244. Ellen Sloth Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  245. Emil Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Barrès Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  246. Emilie Skytte Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  247. Erling Andersen

    Senior researcher

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  248. Felix Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Education - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  249. Finn Schiermer Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Programming Languages and Theory of Computing - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  250. H.Ørbæk Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  251. Hanne Andersen

    Head of Department

    Person: VIP, TAP

  252. Heine Andersen

    Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  253. Ida Kyhl Engholm Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  254. Ida Vang Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Medicinal Chemistry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  255. Ida Viola Kalmark Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  256. Ingelise Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  257. Jack Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  258. Jakob Hessel Andersen

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  259. Jan Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  260. Jens Baalkilde Andersen

    Instructor/teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  261. Jens Bo Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Bacteriology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  262. Jens Rikardt Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  263. Jens Velde Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  264. Jesper Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  265. Jesper Bøje Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Andersen Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  266. Jesper Levring Andersen

    Associate professor, head of administrative support

    • Administrative support - Associate professor, head of administrative support

    Person: VIP

  267. Jette Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  268. Joakim Holck Andersen

    Industrial PhD

    Person: VIP

  269. Johan Moesgaard Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  270. Johan Nørregaard Andersen

    Instructor

    • Education Board - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  271. John Edelsgaard Andersen

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  272. John Sahl Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  273. Jon Thor Trærup Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  274. Jonathan Thinggaard Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  275. Joy Stokholm Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  276. Julie Harder Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  277. Julie Høgsgaard Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Postdoc

    Person: External

  278. Julie Kathrine Treu Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  279. Kasper Langebjerg Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Lund Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  280. Kate Lanng Andersen

    Project Finance Administrator

    Person: TAP

  281. Kim Michael Wind Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer
    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  282. Kirsten Grønlund Andersen

    Programme officer

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Programme officer

    Person: TAP

  283. Klaus Kaae Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Teaching - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  284. Kristian Helge Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  285. Lars Franch Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  286. Lars Harhoff Andersen

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  287. Laura Mørch Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  288. Laurits Orheim Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  289. Leif Percival Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bacteriology - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  290. Lene Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Studienævnet for Saxo-Instituttet - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  291. Lill Thanning Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • IFRO department account - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  292. Lisbeth Frydensbjerg Andersen

    Project Finance Administrator

    Person: TAP

  293. Lise Lotte Beck Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Anthropology, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  294. Luise Mandrup Andersen

    Academic administrative officer, Part-time lecturer

    • ANT/SOC Adm. - Academic administrative officer
    • Department of Anthropology, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP, TAP

  295. Mads Hald Andersen

    Clinical Professor

    • Immunology - Clinical Professor

    Person: VIP

  296. Mads Peter Sulbæk Andersen

    !!Adjungeret lektor

    Person: VIP

  297. Mads Sigurd Franch Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  298. Maj Britt Munch Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  299. Malene Sophie Krogh Andersen

    senior clinical instructor

    • Postgraduate Programme in Orthodontics - senior clinical instructor

    Person: VIP

  300. Maria Roed Andersen

    Home economist

    • Obesity Research - Home economist

    Person: TAP

  301. Marianne Stemann Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Jensen Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  302. Markus Møller Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  303. Marlene Louise Buch Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  304. Martin Marchman Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • IFRO department account - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  305. Michael Aagaard Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Integrative Neuroscience - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  306. Michael Ingemann Andersen

    Technology Manager

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Technology Manager

    Person: TAP

  307. Michelle Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Education - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  308. Mie Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  309. Mikkel Flyger Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  310. Mikkel Møller Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Glycomics Program - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  311. Mogens Larsen Andersen

    Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  312. Morten Andersen

    Professor

    • Translational Pharmacology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  313. Morten Emil Holm Andersen

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  314. Morten Sten Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  315. Nanna Katrine Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Paediatric and International Nutrition - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  316. Nicoline Resen Andersen

    Academic staff

    • Molecular Physiology - Academic staff

    Person: TAP

  317. Nina Bjerglund Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  318. Nina Møller Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  319. Ole Ejnar Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  320. Ove Andersen

    Clinical Professor

    Person: VIP

  321. Peder Andersen

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  322. Peter Andersen

    Professor

    • Immunology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  323. Peter Oluf Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  324. Peter Stubkjær Andersen

    Senior Adviser

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior Adviser

    Person: VIP

  325. Peter Østergaard Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  326. Phillip Alexander Keller Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Inflammation, Metabolism and Oxidation - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  327. Pilar Aarøe Andersen

    Student assistant

    • Grønbæk Group - Student assistant

    Person: External

  328. Rasmus Dalhoff Andersen
    • Applied ecology

    Person: VIP

  329. Ronnie Andersen

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  330. Sabina Stoffer Hjorth Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Obesity Research - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  331. Sandra Breum Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Microbiology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  332. Sidse Schoubye Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  333. Sofie Hagel Andersen

    PhD Student

    • RNA and Gene Medicine Program - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  334. Sofie Kyllesbech Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  335. Stig Ejdrup Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  336. Søren Kaj Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  337. Søren Stig Andersen

    Part-time lecturer, Assistant professor

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer
    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  338. Tariq Osman Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Software, Data, People & Society - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  339. Teis Bay Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  340. Thea Otte Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Section of Epidemiology - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  341. Thomas Borbjerg Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  342. Thomas Hestbæk Andersen

    External examinor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - External examinor

    Person: VIP

  343. Thorbjørn Joest Andersen

    Professor

    • Geography - Professor

    Person: VIP

  344. Uffe Damm Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Center for Macroecology, Evolution and Climate - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  345. Zorana Jovanovic Andersen

    Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  346. Audrey Inge Schytz Andersen-Civil

    PhD Student

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  347. Christian Andersen-Mølgaard

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  348. Emilie Ulrikka Andersen-Ranberg

    Senior Veterinarian

    • Section for Surgery, Neurology and Cardiology - Senior Veterinarian

    Person: TAP

  349. Johan Andersen-Ranberg

    Postdoc

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  350. Kresten Anderskouv

    Associate Professor

    • Geology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  351. Robin Andersson

    Associate Professor

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  352. Stig Lennart Andersson

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  353. Alexandra Andhov

    Assistant professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  354. Marta Andhov

    Associate Professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  355. Anne Sofie Andreasen

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  356. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  357. Jimmi Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  358. Kristian Bøjer Andreasen

    Paid by the hour

    • Department of Computer Science - Paid by the hour

    Person: VIP

  359. Laura Jul Andreasen

    PhD fellow

    • Experimental Animal Models - PhD fellow
    • Lifepharm

    Person: VIP

  360. Manja Hoppe Andreasen

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Geography - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  361. Marianne Løgtholt Andreasen

    Research Coordinator

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Research Coordinator

    Person: External

  362. Mie Andreasen

    Guest researcher

    • Geology - Guest researcher

    Person: External

  363. Nikolaj Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  364. Simon Alexander Andreasen

    Student assistant

    • Administrative support - Student assistant

    Person: TAP

  365. Jesper Andreasen T.

    Associate Professor

    • Translational Pharmacology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  366. Mikkel Andreassen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  367. Søren Norge Andreassen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Neuroscience - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  368. Adam Andreev

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  369. Bjarne Bøgeskov Andresen

    Associate Professor

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  370. Lars Andresen

    Senior Advisor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Senior Advisor

    Person: TAP

  371. Andriana Andric-Melieska

    senior clinical instructor

    • Section 02 - Paediatric Dentistry - senior clinical instructor
    • Section 01 - Prosthetics - senior clinical instructor

    Person: VIP

  372. Yuvita Oktarisa Anetawardi

    PhD fellow (affiliate)

    Person: VIP

  373. Kamilla Angelo

    Associate professor

    • Neuronal Signalling - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  374. Charlotte Angus

    Postdoc

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  375. Bharath Anila Bhuvanendran Nair

    No title, PhD fellow

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  376. Theresa Ankamah-Yeboah

    PhD Student

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  377. Andy Sode Anker

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  378. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  379. Fabio Ansaloni

    Postdoc

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  380. Zoe Ansari

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  381. Fabio Antenucci

    Postdoc

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  382. Maria Ingrid Antfolk

    Assistant professor

    • Jensen Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  383. Penelope Fay Anthias

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Global Development - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  384. Christian Anthon

    Systems Administrator

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Systems Administrator

    Person: TAP

  385. Morten Anthonsen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  386. Lasse Frederik Wolff Anthony

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  387. Maria Antonova

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  388. Vicki Antosz

    Administrative officer

    • ANT/SOC Adm. - Administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  389. George Antunes Pacheco

    Postdoc

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  390. Sharath Anugula

    Research assistant

    • Molecular Aging Program - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  391. Zeinab Anvarian

    Assistant professor

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  392. Andreas Moses Appel

    Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  393. Martin Hayhurst Appel

    PhD fellow

    • Quantop - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  394. Mia Apuschkin

    Research assistant

    • Neuropharm and Genetics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  395. Kasper Arabi

    Teacher's Assistant

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Teacher's Assistant

    Person: VIP

  396. Rahul Rajendra Aralikatte

    PhD

    • Machine Learning - PhD

    Person: VIP

  397. Jónas Terney Arason

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Studienævnet for Saxo-Instituttet - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  398. Mohammadreza Arastoo

    Research assistant

    • Biocomplexity - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  399. Javiera Patricia Aravena Calvo

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  400. Raul Rene Araya Secchi

    Postdoc

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  401. Mafalda Araújo Pereira

    PhD fellow

    • Porse Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  402. Asli Arda

    Postdoc

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  403. Jacob Ardenkjær-Larsen

    No title

    • Emanuelli Group - No title

    Person: External

  404. Ylva Margareta Ardö

    Professor emeritus.

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor emeritus.

    Person: External

  405. Frederic Schrøder Arendrup

    PhD Student

    • Lund Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  406. Nikki Arendse

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  407. Maja Louise Arendt

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Internal Medicine, Oncology and Clinical Pathology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  408. Susanne Kathrine Munk Arens

    Postdoc

    • Section for Geobiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  409. Matthias Arenz

    Guest researcher

    Person: External

  410. Sára Oladóttir Arge

    No title

    • Section of Forensic Pathology - No title

    Person: External

  411. Lidia Argemi Muntadas

    Research assistant

    • Moritz Group - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  412. Isabella Ariel

    Instructor

    • Psykologisk studienævn - fordelingssted - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  413. Nicolai Skovbjerg Arildsen

    Postdoc

    • Skin Immunology Research Center - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  414. Sonia Juliana Ariza Guio

    master's thesis student

    • Molecular Aging Program - master's thesis student

    Person: External

  415. Sonia Juliana Ariza Guio

    Laboratory assistant

    • Molecular Aging Program - Laboratory assistant

    Person: TAP

  416. Sara Arklint

    Academic administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  417. Lise Arleth

    Professor

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Professor

    Person: VIP

  418. Sophia Armand

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  419. Sara Armandi

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  420. Sarah Louise Armour

    Postdoc

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  421. Kasra Arnavaz

    PhD fellow

    • Image Analysis, Computational Modelling and Geometry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  422. Nils Arneborg

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  423. Luis Arnes

    Associate Professor

    • Laboratory - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  424. Luis Arnes Perez

    group leader

    • Arnes Group - group leader

    Person: VIP

  425. Regnar Bøge Arnesen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  426. Juni Søderberg Arnfast

    Associate Professor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  427. Caroline Møller Arnfeldt

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  428. Sidse Marie Hemmingsen Arnfred

    Postgraduate clinical associate prof.

    Person: VIP

  429. Charlotte Arnholtz

    No title

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - No title

    Person: External

  430. Jens Arnholtz

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  431. Ken Arnold

    Director

    Person: VIP

  432. Nicolas Arnvig

    Instructor

    Person: VIP

  433. Stefanía Embla Arnórsdóttir

    Veterinary surgeon

    • Section of Laboratory Animal Facilities - Veterinary surgeon

    Person: TAP

  434. Bela Arora

    No title, PhD Student

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Center for Macroecology, Evolution and Climate - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  435. Pankaj Arora

    Postdoc

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  436. Tulika Arora

    Postdoc

    • Bäckhed Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  437. Anne Beiter Arreskov

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP, External

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...23 Next