Research areas

  1. Niels Agerbirk

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Jens Rikardt Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Mette Asmild

    Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Søren Bak

    Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Andreas Blennow

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Glycobiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  7. Kristian Koefoed Brandt

    Associate Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  8. Sander Bruun

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Nina Cedergreen

    Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. David B. Collinge

    Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Lars Ove Dragsted

    Head of section, professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Head of section, professor

    Person: VIP

  12. Jørgen Eilenberg

    Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Anja Thoe Fuglsang

    Professor

    • Section for Transport Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Bhim Bahadur Ghaley

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Per Gundersen

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Morten Gylling

    Senior adviser

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  17. Anna Haldrup

    Head of Department

    • Secretariat - Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  18. Ole Kim Hansen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Thure Pavlo Hauser

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Max Herzog

    Postdoc

    • Freshwater Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  21. Søren Husted

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Morten Ingerslev

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Brian H. Jacobsen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Birgit Jensen

    Associate Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Lars Stoumann Jensen

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 Next