Research areas

1 - 500 out of 12,510Page size: 500
  1. Caio A. Leal-Dutra

    Postdoc

    • Ecology and Evolution - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  2. OANA-NICOLETA ANTONESCU

    PhD Student

    • Biomolecular Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  3. Rune Munck Aabenhus

    Postdoc, ph.d., Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Tala Maria Aabø

    PhD Student

    • Geology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  5. Mette Aadahl

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  6. Andreas Aae

    No title

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - No title

    Person: External

  7. Jakob Guldberg Aaes

    Paid by the hour

    • Department of Computer Science - Paid by the hour

    Person: VIP

  8. Henrik Aagaard

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  9. Troels Aagaard

    Professor

    • Geography - Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Mia Aakjær

    PhD fellow

    • Translational Pharmacology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  11. Kataneh Aalaei

    Postdoc

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  12. Christian Aalkjær

    Professor

    • Physiology of circulation, kidney and lung - Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Nadia Aalling

    Postdoc

    • Pers Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  14. Olivia Aalling-Frederiksen

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  15. Anders Aamand

    No title, PhD Student

    • Department of Computer Science - No title
    • Algorithms and Complexity - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  16. Kasper Aanæs

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  17. Kim Aaris-Sørensen

    Associate professor, research and development

    • Research and Collections - Associate professor, research and development

    Person: External

  18. Line Aaskov

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Sociology, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  19. Karoline Aasmul-Olsen

    PhD fellow

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - PhD fellow
    • The Graduate Programme for In Vivo Pharmacology and Experimental Animals

    Person: VIP

  20. Bent Aasted

    Emeritus

    • Experimental Animal Models - Emeritus

    Person: External

  21. Eske Kvanner Aasvang

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Rahma Ali Abagero

    PhD Student

    • Paediatric and International Nutrition - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  23. Abrha Teklay Abay

    PhD Student

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - PhD Student

    Person: External

  24. Zehra Caldwell Abay-Nørgaard

    PhD Student

    • Pers Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  25. Adam A F A Abdel Khalik

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  26. Abdulhakim Abdi

    Affiliate (postdoc)

    • Geography - Affiliate (postdoc)

    Person: External

  27. Jawdat Abdul Majid Abdulla

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  28. Christin Abel

    Postdoc

    • Geography - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  29. Sahar Abelechian

    laboratory technician

    • Transgenic Core Facility - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  30. Johannes Nikolaus Abeler

    Visiting Researcher

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Visiting Researcher

    Person: External

  31. Klas Abelson

    Associate Professor

    • Section of Research and Education - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Amanda Bering Abildgaard

    PhD fellow

    • Biomolecular Sciences - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  33. Berit Clausen Abrahamsen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Education - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  34. Mikkel Abrahamsen

    Assistant professor

    • Algorithms and Complexity - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  35. Oliver Abrahamsen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  36. Per Abrahamsen

    Computer Scientist

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Computer Scientist

    Person: TAP

  37. Peter Abrahamson

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  38. Suher Othman Hussein R Abu Hassan

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  39. Marianne Achiam

    Associate professor, deputy head of department

    Person: VIP

  40. Michael Patrick Achiam

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  41. Leena Ackermann

    Postdoc

    • Mailand Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  42. Silvia Adamo

    Associate Professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  43. Maria Adamopoulou

    Oral Pathology and Medicine

    • Erler Group - Oral Pathology and Medicine

    Person: External

  44. Yvonne Mary Adams

    Assistant professor

    • TARGETS team
    • CMP - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  45. Katerina Adamusová

    Postdoc

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  46. Katerina Adamusová

    Postdoc

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  47. Anthony John Addison

    Professor

    • Development Economics Research Group (DERG) - Professor

    Person: VIP

  48. Fatemeh Adelisardou

    Guest researcher

    • IFRO department account - Guest researcher

    Person: External

  49. Eva Holmbech Adelsten

    Department secretary

    • Department of Nutrition, Exercise and Sports - Department secretary

    Person: TAP

  50. Ditte Marie Top Adler

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Medicine and Surgery - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  51. Rebecca Adler-Nissen

    Professor

    Person: VIP

  52. Lin Adrian

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  53. Freja Bjørkmann Adsersen

    Academic administrative officer

    Person: VIP

  54. Pia Aehnlich

    PhD Student

    • Immunology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  55. Ebrahim Afsah

    Associate Professor

    • Centre for European and Comparative Legal Studies - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  56. Shoaib Afzal

    Clinical Research Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  57. Astrid Ag

    Postdoc

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  58. Niels Agerbirk

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  59. Mette Ørskov Agerbæk

    Assistant professor

    • VAR2CSA team
    • CMP - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  60. Jette Bach Agergaard

    PhD fellow

    • Inflammation, Metabolism and Oxidation - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  61. Jytte Agergaard

    Associate Professor

    • Geography - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  62. Jørgen Steen Agerholm

    Professor

    • Section for Veterinary Reproduction and Obstetrics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  63. Niels Agerlin

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  64. Klaus Agerskov

    Lecturer

    • Forest and Landscape College - Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  65. Marie Yvonne Feraren Agersø

    Affiliate professor

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Affiliate professor

    Person: VIP

  66. Jens Frederik Gramstrup Agger

    Associate Professor

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  67. Karl Agger

    No title

    • Helin Group - No title

    Person: External

  68. Sophie Emilie Søborg Agger

    Research assistant

    • Section for Internal Medicine, Oncology and Clinical Pathology - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  69. Adriano Agnello

    Assistant professor

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  70. Gustav Agneman

    Development Economics, Political Economics, Economics of Culture; Armed Conflict

    • Økonomisk Institut - Development Economics, Political Economics, Economics of Culture; Armed Conflict

    Person: VIP

  71. Bue Fridolin Ross Agner

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  72. Tove Agner

    Clinical Professor

    Person: VIP

  73. Sara Agnolet

    Postdoc

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  74. Monica Agnoletti

    Postdoc

    • LEO Foundation Center for Cutaneous Drug Delivery - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  75. Shreya Agrawal

    Postdoc

    • Biomolecular Sciences - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  76. Alejandro Aguayo Orozco

    Postdoc

    • Brunak Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  77. Marina Agueda Oyarzabal

    PhD Student

    • Emanuelli Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  78. Caroline Aguilera Stewart

    Research assistant

    • Secretariat - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  79. Caroline Aguilera Stewart

    Research assistant

    • Human Stem Cell Biology LaB - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  80. Manex Aguirrezabal Zabaleta

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  81. Atta Kofi Agyekum

    Assistant professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  82. A Manuel Ahedo Santisteban

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  83. Claes Gustav Oliver Ahlberg

    Postdoc

    • Molecular Cardiology and Membrane Proteins - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  84. Markus Ahlers
    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology

    Person

  85. Markus Tobias Ahlers

    !!Tenure Track Adjunkt

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - !!Tenure Track Adjunkt

    Person: VIP

  86. Stine Enevoldsen Ahlskog

    External examinor

    Person: VIP

  87. Tarun Veer Singh Ahluwalia

    Associate Professor, Teacher

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Associate Professor
    • ICMM Teaching - Teacher

    Person: VIP, External

  88. Kristian Redhead Ahm

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  89. Sophie Ahm

    Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  90. Syed Salman Ahmad

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  91. Mustapha Carab Hussein Ahmed

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Biomolecular Sciences - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  92. Sahro Ahmed

    PhD Student

    • Section for Global Development - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  93. Urfan Zahoor Ahmed

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  94. Waqas Ahmed

    PhD Student

    • Pathobiological Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  95. Agnethe May Ahnfeldt

    PhD Student

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - PhD Student
    • The Graduate Programme for In Vivo Pharmacology and Experimental Animals

    Person: VIP

  96. David Wilczek Ahrenkiel

    Research assistant

    • Hansen Group - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  97. Lilia Ahrné

    Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  98. Md Emranul Ahsan

    No title

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - No title

    Person: VIP

  99. Danial Ahwazi

    Staff scientist

    • Sakamoto Group - Staff scientist

    Person: TAP

  100. Jing Ai

    Postdoc

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  101. Bashir Aideh

    laboratory technician

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  102. Lorenz Matthias Severin Aigner

    PhD Student

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  103. Dossou Ghislain Boris Aihounton

    PhD Student

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  104. Magie Aiken

    PhD fellow

    • Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  105. Ostaizka Aizpurua Arrieta

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  106. Mansour Akbari

    Associate Professor

    • Molecular Aging Program - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  107. Gülsüm Akbas

    Teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  108. Abbas Guven Akcay

    PhD Student

    • Frödin Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  109. Alma Akhmetova

    PhD fellow

    • LEO Foundation Center for Cutaneous Drug Delivery - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  110. Marya Akhtar

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  111. Bilal Hussain Akram

    Assistant Lecturer

    • ICMM Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  112. Simon Frank Mulvad Akselsen

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  113. Sonam Akther

    PhD fellow

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  114. Gül Akıllıoğlu

    Postdoc

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  115. Rose Jamil Al Jabri

    Clinical Instructor

    • Section 03 - Radiology - Clinical Instructor

    Person: VIP

  116. Mohamad Asaad Al Jayyal

    bioanalyst

    • Behrendt Group - bioanalyst

    Person: External

  117. Sadek Al-Amood

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  118. Amal Al-Chaer

    laboratory technician

    • Computational and RNA Biology - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  119. Hiba Al-Imam

    Research assistant

    • Section 01 - Prosthetics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  120. Fatima Abdul Hassan Al-Jaberi

    PhD Student

    • Skin Immunology Research Center - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  121. Azmi Al-Jubury

    PhD Student

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  122. Mohammad Al-Mahdi A H Al-Karagholi

    Assistant Lecturer, PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  123. Ahmad Salim Al-Sibahi

    Assistant professor

    • Programming Languages and Theory of Computing - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  124. Oyebanji Olubunmi Alagbo

    No title

    • Section for Crop Sciences - No title

    Person: VIP

  125. Gabriela Renee Alandia Robles

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  126. Mikkel Christian Alanin

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  127. Adam Alaoui-Ismaili

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  128. Zakaria Alaoui-Ismaili

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Teaching - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  129. Lis Marianne Alban

    Affiliate professor

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Affiliate professor

    Person: VIP

  130. Morten Alban

    Academic staff

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Academic staff

    Person: TAP

  131. Carsten Monefeldt Albek

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  132. Antton Alberdi Estibaritz

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  133. Carsten Albers

    Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  134. Elisabeth Albrecht-Beste

    Postgraduate clinical associate prof.

    Person: VIP

  135. Anders Albrechtsen

    Professor

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  136. Dorte Albrechtsen

    Associate professor emerIta

    Person: External

  137. Helge Albrechtsen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Sociology, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  138. Kris Frandsen Albrechtsen

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  139. Line Louise Albrechtsen

    Postgraduate fellow in odontology

    • Postgraduate Programme in Orthodontics - Postgraduate fellow in odontology

    Person: VIP

  140. Nicolai Jacob Wewer Albrechtsen

    Associate professor

    • Mann Group - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  141. Reidar Albrechtsen

    Professor emeritus

    • Kveiborg Group - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  142. Kristoffer Albris

    Assistant professor

    • Institut for Antropologi - Assistant professor
    • Copenhagen Center for Disaster Research
    • Copenhagen Center for Social Data Science (SODAS)

    Person: VIP

  143. Maria Joana Albuquerque Osório

    Assistant professor

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  144. Sharon-Naomi Alcaide Manthey

    PhD Student

    • Geography - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  145. Nicolas Alcaraz

    Postdoc

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  146. Blanca Irene Aldana Garcia

    Assistant professor

    • Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  147. Peter Stuart Jacob Aldiss

    Postdoc

    • Shulman-Petersen-Gillum Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  148. Patrick Anders Aldrin Kirk

    Postdoc

    • Developmental Neuroscience - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  149. Mona Adnan Y Aldubayan

    PhD Student

    • Obesity Research - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  150. Mohammed Hussen Alemu

    Postdoc

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  151. Emy Maria Karin Alerskans

    PhD Student

    • Physics of Ice, Climate and Earth - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  152. Flora Alexopoulou

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Peptides and Proteins - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: External

  153. Lauge Alfastsen

    Research assistant

    • Functional Genomics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  154. Ahmed Eassa H Alfifi

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  155. Alia Saed Alhakak

    No title

    • Physiology of circulation, kidney and lung - No title

    Person: VIP

  156. Issah Suhiyini Alhassan

    PhD Student

    • Section for Global Development - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  157. Belinda Qehaja Ali

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  158. Mina Ali

    No title

    • Won Group - No title

    Person: External

  159. Mona Sadek Ali

    Research assistant

    • Molecular Physiology - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  160. Yeasmeen Ali

    PhD Student

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  161. Zafar Ali

    Postdoc

    • Medical Genetics Program - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  162. Michael Alifrangis

    Associate Professor

    • DRUGS team
    • CMP - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP, External

  163. Tine Alkjær

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  164. Toloe Allahghadry

    PhD Student

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  165. Clara Allberg

    Veterinary surgeon

    • Section for Veterinary Imaging - Veterinary surgeon

    Person: TAP

  166. Morten Erik Allentoft

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Geogenetics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  167. Emma Sofie Timm Aller

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  168. Bodil Helene Allesen-Holm

    Academic employee

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Academic employee

    Person: TAP

  169. Rosa Lundbye Allesøe

    PhD fellow

    • Rasmussen Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  170. Kristine Højgaard Allin

    Associate Professor

    • Pedersen Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  171. Ilary Allodi

    Assistant professor

    • Integrative Neuroscience - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  172. Jose Juan Almagro Armenteros

    Postdoc

    • Brunak Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  173. Mohammed Abdulrahman M Almahmood

    Postdoc

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  174. Anna Birna Almarsdóttir

    Professor

    • Social and Clinical Pharmacy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  175. Thomas Peter Almdal

    Associate Professor

    • Immunology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  176. Sara dos Santos Almeida

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  177. Aldo Ricardo Almeida Robles

    Postdoc

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  178. Marwa R H A M Almosailleakh

    Postdoc

    • Grønbæk Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  179. Marwa R. H. A M. Almosailleakh

    Postdoc

    • Grønbæk Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  180. Mosaed Saleh A Alobaidallah

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  181. Ignacio Alonso de Vega

    Postdoc

    • Mailand Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  182. Albert Alonso de la Fuente

    No title

    • Department of Computer Science - No title

    Person: VIP

  183. Albert Alonso de la Fuente

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  184. Daniela Alosi

    Research assistant

    • Molecular Aging Program - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  185. Yair Asael Alpuche Alvarez

    PhD Student

    • Geography - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  186. Abdel-Rahman Yousef M Alrefai

    PhD Student

    • Section for Veterinary Reproduction and Obstetrics - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  187. Jens Als-Nielsen

    Professor emeritus

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Professor emeritus

    Person: TAP

  188. Thomas Michael Alscher

    PhD Student, PhD fellow

    • Department of Computer Science - PhD Student
    • Image Analysis, Computational Modelling and Geometry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  189. Kristin Alstad-Mathiasen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  190. Jacob Alsted

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Management - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  191. Elsebeth Alstrup

    No title

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - No title

    Person: External

  192. Stephen Alstrup

    Professor

    • Algorithms and Complexity - Professor

    Person: VIP

  193. Marius Samuel Alt

    PhD Student

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  194. Elif Leyla Altier

    Specialist teacher

    • Dental Clinic Assistant - Specialist teacher

    Person: VIP

  195. Kübra Altinel

    PhD Student

    • Lund Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  196. Isin Altinkaya

    Research assistant

    • Section for Geogenetics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  197. Ali Altintas

    Assistant professor

    • Zierath Group - Assistant professor
    • Barrès Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  198. Steffen Altmann

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  199. Adel Nouri S Alturki

    PhD Student

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  200. Maria Camila Alvarez Silva

    Postdoc

    • Arumugam Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  201. Eduardo Felipe Alves Fernandes

    Postdoc

    • Peptides and Proteins - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  202. Ahmad Hasan A Alzahrani

    PhD fellow, external

    • Obesity Research - PhD fellow, external

    Person: VIP

  203. Flavia Amadio

    PhD fellow

    • Astrophysics and Planetary Science - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  204. Cristina Isabel Amador Hierro

    Assistant professor

    • Microbiology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  205. Catharina Sarojini Amaloo

    Clinical Instructor

    • Section 02 - Paediatric Dentistry - Clinical Instructor

    Person: VIP

  206. Jan Ambjørn

    Professor

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  207. Sara Marie Ambjørn

    Postdoc

    • Nilsson Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  208. Sophie Emilie Blomgren Ambjørner
    • Lund Group - research assistant, Former

    Person: External

  209. Francesca Ambri

    Academic staff

    • Wennerberg Group - Academic staff

    Person: TAP

  210. Elizabeth Mayela Ambrosio Galindo

    PhD fellow

    • Laboratory - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  211. Per Lennart Ambus

    Professor

    • Geography - Professor

    Person: VIP

  212. Daniel Buchvaldt Amby

    Postdoc

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  213. Ashwitha Amin

    Research assistant

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  214. Faisal Mohammad Amin

    Clinical Associate Professor

    • Master of Headache Disorders - Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  215. Heresh Amini

    Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  216. Amir Amirian

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  217. Elsa Amsellem

    Postdoc

    • Centre for Star and Planet Formation - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  218. Rikke Kjærsgaard Amtoft

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Sociology, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  219. Eirik S Amundsen

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  220. Holda Awah Anagho

    PhD fellow

    • Nielsen Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  221. Torben Anbert
    • Psykologisk studienævn - fordelingssted - Part-time lecturer, Former

    Person: VIP

  222. Matej Andelic

    Master student

    • Khodosevich Group - Master student

    Person: External

  223. Aage T. Andersen

    group leader

    • Support Centre City Campus - group leader

    Person: TAP

  224. Alexander Malling Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • TG II - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  225. Anders Woetmann Andersen

    Professor

    • Skin Immunology Research Center - Professor

    Person: VIP

  226. Andreas Blom Andersen

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  227. André Oskar Andersen

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  228. Anja C. Andersen

    Professor

    • Astrophysics and Planetary Science - Professor

    Person: VIP

  229. Anja Gade Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  230. Anna Boel Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  231. Anne Marie Krogsgaard Andersen

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  232. Anne Poder Andersen

    Postdoc

    • CMP - Postdoc

    Person: External

  233. Anton Lauenborg Andersen

    Instructor

    • Education Board - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  234. Asbjørn Dalum Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  235. Asger Lau Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  236. Benjamin Halager Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Theoretical Particle Physics and Cosmology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  237. Betina Ristorp Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  238. Birgit Andersen

    laboratory technician

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - laboratory technician

    Person: TAP

  239. Birgit Gylling Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  240. Bo Teglhus Andersen

    Forest and Landscape Engineer

    • Forest and Landscape College - Forest and Landscape Engineer

    Person: TAP

  241. Brian Møller Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  242. Camilla Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Medicine and Surgery - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  243. Carl Emil Andersen

    Instructor

    Person: VIP

  244. Charlotte Høy Andersen

    Laboratory assistant

    • Platforms - Laboratory assistant

    Person: TAP

  245. Christen Bertel L Andersen

    Associate Professor, Senior researcher

    Person: VIP, External

  246. Christian Steentofte Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  247. Daniel Bjørklund Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Endocrinology and Metabolism - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  248. Ditte Ibfelt Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Software, Data, People & Society - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  249. Ditte Skovaa Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Cell and Neurobiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  250. Dorte Andersen

    No title

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - No title

    Person: External

  251. Eigil Lego Andersen

    Affiliate professor

    • Faculty of Law Research Centres - allocation - Affiliate professor

    Person: External

  252. Elisabeth Anne Wreford Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  253. Ellen Sloth Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  254. Emil Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Barrès Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  255. Emilie Skytte Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer, PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  256. Erling Andersen

    Senior adviser

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  257. Felix Andersen

    Teacher's assistant

    • Education - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  258. Finn Schiermer Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Programming Languages and Theory of Computing - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  259. H.Ørbæk Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  260. Hanne Andersen

    Head of Department

    Person: VIP, TAP

  261. Heine Andersen

    Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  262. Ida Kyhl Engholm Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  263. Ida Vang Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Medicinal Chemistry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  264. Ida Viola Kalmark Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  265. Ingelise Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  266. Jack Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  267. Jakob Hessel Andersen

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  268. Jan Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  269. Jens Baalkilde Andersen

    Instructor/teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  270. Jens Bo Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Bacteriology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  271. Jens Rikardt Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  272. Jens Velde Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  273. Jesper Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  274. Jesper Bøje Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Andersen Group - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  275. Jesper Levring Andersen

    Associate professor, head of administrative support

    • Administrative support - Associate professor, head of administrative support

    Person: VIP

  276. Jette Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  277. Joakim Holck Andersen

    Industrial PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  278. Johan Nørregaard Andersen

    Instructor

    • Education Board - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  279. John Edelsgaard Andersen

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  280. John Sahl Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  281. Jon Thor Trærup Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  282. Jonathan Thinggaard Andersen

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  283. Joy Stokholm Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  284. Julie Harder Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  285. Julie Høgsgaard Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Postdoc

    Person: External

  286. Karsten Wiberg Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  287. Kasper Langebjerg Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Lund Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  288. Kate Lanng Andersen

    Project finance administrator

    Person: TAP

  289. Kirsten Grønlund Andersen

    Programme officer

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Programme officer

    Person: TAP

  290. Klaus Kaae Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Teaching - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  291. Kristian Helge Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  292. Lars Franch Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  293. Lars Harhoff Andersen

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  294. Laura Mørch Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  295. Leif Percival Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Bacteriology - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  296. Lene Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Studienævnet for Saxo-Instituttet - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  297. Liisa Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  298. Lill Thanning Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • IFRO department account - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  299. Lisbeth Frydensbjerg Andersen

    Project finance administrator

    Person: TAP

  300. Lise Lotte Beck Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer, Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  301. Luise Mandrup Andersen

    Academic administrative officer, Part-time lecturer

    • ANT/SOC Adm. - Academic administrative officer
    • Department of Anthropology, Study Council - Part-time lecturer
    • Study Administration Services - Academic administrative officer

    Person: VIP, TAP

  302. Mads Hald Andersen

    Clinical Professor

    • Immunology - Clinical Professor

    Person: VIP

  303. Mads Peter Sulbæk Andersen

    !!Adjungeret lektor

    Person: VIP

  304. Maj Munch Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  305. Malene Sophie Krogh Andersen

    Senior Clinical Instructor

    • Postgraduate Programme in Orthodontics - Senior Clinical Instructor

    Person: VIP

  306. Maria Roed Andersen

    Home economist

    • Obesity Research - Home economist

    Person: TAP

  307. Maria Skovgaard Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  308. Marianne Franson Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  309. Marie Louise Charlotte M Andersen

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  310. Marlene Louise Buch Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  311. Martin Marchman Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • IFRO department account - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  312. Martin Stolpe Andersen

    Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  313. Michael Aagaard Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Integrative Neuroscience - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  314. Michael Baltzer Tønne Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  315. Michael Borring Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  316. Michael Høxbro Andersen

    Teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  317. Michael Ingemann Andersen

    Technology Manager

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Technology Manager

    Person: TAP

  318. Michelle Andersen

    Teacher's assistant

    • Education - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  319. Mie Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Center for Translational Neuromedicine - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  320. Mikkel Flyger Andersen

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  321. Mikkel Møller Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Glycomics Program - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  322. Mogens Larsen Andersen

    Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  323. Morten Andersen

    Professor

    • Translational Pharmacology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  324. Morten Emil Holm Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  325. Morten Sten Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Political Science, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  326. Nicoline Resen Andersen

    Academic staff

    • Molecular Physiology - Academic staff

    Person: TAP

  327. Nina Bjerglund Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  328. Nina Møller Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  329. Ole Ejnar Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  330. Oluf Sten Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Education Board - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  331. Ove Andersen

    Clinical Professor

    Person: VIP

  332. Paal Skytt Andersen

    Professor

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Professor

    Person: VIP

  333. Peder Andersen

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  334. Peter Andersen

    Professor

    • Immunology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  335. Peter Oluf Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  336. Peter Stubkjær Andersen

    Senior adviser

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  337. Peter Østergaard Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  338. Phillip Alexander Keller Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Inflammation, Metabolism and Oxidation - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  339. Pilar Aarøe Andersen

    Student assistant

    • Grønbæk Group - Student assistant

    Person: External

  340. Rasmus Dalhoff Andersen
    • Applied ecology

    Person: VIP

  341. Rita Chan Andersen

    Postdoc

    • Neuropharm and Genetics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  342. Ronnie Andersen

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  343. Sabina Stoffer Hjorth Andersen

    PhD fellow

    • Obesity Research - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  344. Sandra Breum Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  345. Sidse Schoubye Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  346. Simon Surland Andersen

    Instructor

    Person: VIP

  347. Sofie Hagel Andersen

    PhD Student

    • RNA and Gene Medicine Program - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  348. Sofie Kyllesbech Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  349. Stig Ejdrup Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  350. Søren Kaj Andersen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  351. Søren Stig Andersen

    Assistant professor, Part-time lecturer

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Assistant professor
    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  352. Tariq Osman Andersen

    Assistant professor

    • Software, Data, People & Society - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  353. Teis Bay Andersen

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  354. Thea Otte Andersen

    PhD Student

    • Section of Epidemiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  355. Thomas Borbjerg Andersen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  356. Thomas Hestbæk Andersen

    External examinor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - External examinor

    Person: VIP

  357. Thorbjørn Joest Andersen

    Professor

    • Geography - Professor

    Person: VIP

  358. Uffe Damm Andersen

    Research assistant

    • Center for Macroecology, Evolution and Climate - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  359. Zorana Jovanovic Andersen

    Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  360. Audrey Inge Schytz Andersen-Civil

    PhD Student

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  361. Christian Andersen-Mølgaard

    Part-time lecturer

    • Master in Law (LL.M.) - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  362. Emilie Ulrikka Andersen-Ranberg

    Senior veterinarian

    • Section for Surgery, Neurology and Cardiology - Senior veterinarian

    Person: TAP

  363. Johan Andersen-Ranberg

    Postdoc

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  364. Kresten Anderskouv

    Associate Professor

    • Geology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  365. Robin Andersson

    Associate Professor

    • Computational and RNA Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  366. Stig Lennart Andersson

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  367. Alexandra Andhov

    Assistant professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  368. Marta Andhov

    Associate Professor

    • JUR- CEPRI - Centre for Private Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  369. Anne Sofie Andreasen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  370. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  371. Jimmi Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  372. Kristian Bøjer Andreasen

    Paid by the hour

    • Department of Computer Science - Paid by the hour

    Person: VIP

  373. Laura Jul Andreasen

    PhD fellow

    • Experimental Animal Models - PhD fellow
    • Lifepharm
    • The Graduate Programme for In Vivo Pharmacology and Experimental Animals

    Person: VIP

  374. Manja Hoppe Andreasen

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Geography - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  375. Marianne Løgtholt Andreasen

    Research Coordinator

    • Forskningsenheden for Almen Praksis - Research Coordinator

    Person: External

  376. Mie Andreasen

    Guest researcher

    • Geology - Guest researcher

    Person: External

  377. Nikolaj Andreasen

    Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  378. Simon Alexander Andreasen

    Student assistant

    • Administrative support - Student assistant

    Person: TAP

  379. Unni From Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  380. Jesper Andreasen T.

    Associate Professor

    • Translational Pharmacology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  381. Mikkel Andreassen

    Clinical Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  382. Søren Norge Andreassen

    PhD Student

    • Molecular Neuroscience - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  383. Adam Andreev

    Assistant Lecturer

    • Bachelor of Laws (LL.B.) - Assistant Lecturer

    Person: VIP

  384. Josephine Boel Andresen

    Laboratory assistant

    • Wennerberg Group - Laboratory assistant

    Person: TAP

  385. Lars Andresen

    Senior Advisor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Senior Advisor

    Person: TAP

  386. Andriana Andric-Melieska

    Senior Clinical Instructor

    • Section 01 - Prosthetics - Senior Clinical Instructor

    Person: VIP

  387. Athanasia Andriopoulou

    Postdoc

    • Centre for European and Comparative Legal Studies - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  388. Kamilla Angelo

    Associate professor

    • Neuronal Signalling - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  389. Vasiliki Angelopoulou

    PhD fellow

    • Quantop - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  390. Charlotte Angus

    Postdoc

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  391. Bharath Anila Bhuvanendran Nair

    No title, PhD fellow

    • Joint expenses - No title
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  392. Theresa Ankamah-Yeboah

    PhD Student

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  393. Andy Sode Anker

    PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  394. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  395. Fabio Ansaloni

    Postdoc

    • Condensed Matter Physics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  396. Zoe Ansari

    PhD fellow

    • Dark Cosmology Centre - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  397. Fabio Antenucci

    Postdoc

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  398. Maria Ingrid Antfolk

    Assistant professor

    • Jensen Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  399. Penelope Fay Anthias

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Global Development - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  400. Christian Anthon

    Systems Administrator

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Systems Administrator

    Person: TAP

  401. Lasse Frederik Wolff Anthony

    Instructor

    • Department of Computer Science - Instructor

    Person: VIP

  402. Ana Antic

    Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  403. Maria Antonova

    Clinical teaching associate professor

    Person: VIP

  404. Vicki Antosz

    Administrative officer

    • ANT/SOC Adm. - Administrative officer

    Person: TAP

  405. George Antunes Pacheco

    Postdoc

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  406. Sharath Anugula

    Research assistant

    • Department of Cellular and Molecular Medicine - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  407. Zeinab Anvarian

    Assistant professor

    • Cell Biology and Physiology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  408. Karim Aoussar

    Teacher's assistant

    • Department of Economics, Study Council - Teacher's assistant

    Person: VIP

  409. Andreas Moses Appel

    teaching assistant

    Person: VIP

  410. Ellen Hayhurst Appel

    bachelor student

    • Brakebusch Group - bachelor student

    Person: External

  411. Martin Hayhurst Appel

    PhD fellow

    • Quantop - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  412. Mia Apuschkin

    Research assistant

    • Neuropharm and Genetics - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  413. Mariaceleste Aragona

    Associate Professor

    • Secretariat - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  414. Mariaceleste Aragona

    Associate Professor

    • Human Stem Cell Biology LaB - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  415. Rahul Rajendra Aralikatte

    PhD

    • Machine Learning - PhD

    Person: VIP

  416. Mohammadreza Arastoo

    Research assistant

    • Biocomplexity - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  417. Javiera Patricia Aravena Calvo

    PhD fellow

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  418. Raul Rene Araya Secchi

    Postdoc

    • Xray and Neutron Science - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  419. Mafalda Araújo Pereira

    PhD Student

    • Porse Group - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...26 Next