Research areas

351 - 400 out of 439Page size: 50
  1. Henrik Siegumfeldt

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  2. Charlotte Sigsgaard

    Academic employee

    • Geography - Academic employee

    Person: TAP

  3. Tor Ivan Simonsen

    Research assistant

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  4. Leif Horsfelt Skibsted

    Professor emeritus.

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor emeritus.

    Person: VIP

  5. Simon Skov

    Senior Adviser

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior Adviser

    Person: VIP

  6. Hans Skov-Petersen

    Senior researcher

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  7. David Glavind Skovmand

    Associate Professor / Head of Studies

    Person: VIP

  8. Christine Benna Skytt-Larsen

    !!Tenure Track Adjunkt

    • Geography - !!Tenure Track Adjunkt

    Person: VIP

  9. Sara Amalie Solheim

    PhD Student

    • Integrative Physiology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  10. Jon Sporring

    Professor

    • Image Analysis, Computational Modelling and Geometry - Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Jan Stanstrup

    Assistant professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  12. John Fleng Steffensen

    Professor

    • Marine Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Mogens Steffensen

    Head of section, professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Reinhard Stelter

    Professor

    • Sport, Individual & Society - Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Ulrika K. Stigsdotter

    Professor with special responsibilities

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  16. Svend Stouge

    Professor emeritus

    • Collections and research - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  17. Jan Støvring

    Senior research consultant

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior research consultant

    Person: TAP

  18. Charlotte Svendler Nielsen

    Associate Professor

    • Sport, Individual & Society - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Espen Bing Svendsen

    PhD Student

    • Geology - PhD Student
    • Earth System Science Center - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  20. Michael Svendsen

    Head of section

    • Det Kgl. Bibliotek - Universitetsbibliotekarens ledelsessekretariat - Head of section

    Person: External

  21. Sine Lo Svenningsen

    Associate Professor

    • Biomolecular Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Lykke Sylow

    Associate Professor

    • Molecular Physiology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Kristoffer Szilas

    Assistant professor

    • Geology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Nina Søager

    Assistant professor

    • Geology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Jan Sølberg

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  26. Anders Søndberg Sørensen

    Professor

    • Quantop - Professor

    Person: VIP

  27. Michael Sørensen

    Head of Department, Professor

    Person: TAP

  28. Søren Johannes Sørensen

    Professor

    • Microbiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  29. Thomas Just Sørensen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  30. Håkan Torbern Tagesson

    Assistant professor

    • Geography - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  31. Yinqi Tang

    PhD fellow

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  32. Azeem Tariq

    Postdoc

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  33. Inge Tetens

    Professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Professor

    Person: VIP

  34. Per Odin Thiim Thim

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: External

  35. Lone Friis Thing

    Associate Professor

    • Sport, Individual & Society - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  36. Jan Westenkær Thomsen

    Head of Department

    • Administration - Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  37. Michael Kirkedal Thomsen

    Associate Professor

    • Programming Languages and Theory of Computing - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  38. Sune Tjalfe Thomsen

    Assistant professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  39. Genevieve Thon

    Associate Professor

    • Functional Genomics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  40. Anders Thorup

    Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  41. Peter Waaben Thulstrup

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  42. Emil Engelund Thybring

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  43. Anne Tietjen

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  44. Else Trangbæk

    Professor emeritus

    • Sport, Individual & Society - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  45. Marie Katrine Traun

    PhD fellow

    • Earth System Science Center - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  46. Katerina Trepekli

    Postdoc

    • Geography - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  47. Bruno Trevenzoli Favero

    Academic employee

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Academic employee

    Person: TAP

Previous 1...4 5 6 7 8 9 Next